Meie koolist

Õpilasesindus


Õpilasesindus 2019/2020 õa.

President: Stiina Sammalkivi 12.HU

Asepresidendid: Elisabet Raig 10.RE ja Hanna Bulgarin 12.RE

 

  • Henriette Mahon 11.HU

  • Katariina Raig 10.HU

  • Karmen Gloria Kõva 12.HU

  • Katrin AnetheToomson 11.MAJ

  • Laura-Liis Ulst 12.HU

  • Laura Susanna Lätte 12.RE

  • Kirke Männik 10.RE

  • Johann Adamberg 11.HU

  • Rika Simone Kostla 11.HU

  • Kätlin Jeedas 12.HU

  • Kaspar Parts 10.MAJ

  • Merilin Nurme 10.HU

  • Jan Joonas Tuuna 10.RE

  • Mart Nael 10.HU

  • Robin Org 12. HU

  • Elisabeth Päiv 10.HU

  • Gloria Sibold 12.HU

  • Robin Aasna 11.HU

  • Marileen Nael 10.HU

  • Max Õispuu 12.MAJ

  • Martin Višnevski 10.HU

 

Põhikooliosas

  • Liisi Lipso    7a
  • Karola Heintalu    7c
  • Katariina Vehnõmm    7c
  • Karolina Oras    7c
  • Kätlin Alamaa    7d
  • Aleksander Bulgarin    7e
  • Saara Lotta Krusell    7e
  • Anna Mariin Juksar    7e
  • Toomas Ulmas    8a
  • Jael-Karmel Pedak    8b
  • Eliise Gertrud Põlluvee    8c
  • Sandra Tarlap    8c
  • Andra Bergmann    9a
  • Liisa Siimann    9a
  • Kirke Tammis    9a
  • Kadi Kuklase    9b
  • Sten-Villian Velleste    9b
  • Daisi Padumäe    9b
  • Anna Brit Hainoja    9c
  • Rebecca Valge    9c
  • Kristiina Bulgarin    9a
  • Rasmus Loorpuu    9a
  • Angela Raidmets    8c
  • Remy Pajo    8a

 

Õpilasesindus 2019/2020 õa.

President: Stiina Sammalkivi 12.HU

Asepresidendid: Elisabet Raig 10.RE ja Hanna Bulgarin 12.RE

 

  • Henriette Mahon 11.HU

  • Katariina Raig 10.HU

  • Karmen Gloria Kõva 12.HU

  • Katrin AnetheToomson 11.MAJ

  • Laura-Liis Ulst 12.HU

  • Laura Susanna Lätte 12.RE

  • Kirke Männik 10.RE

  • Johann Adamberg 11.HU

  • Rika Simone Kostla 11.HU

  • Kätlin Jeedas 12.HU

  • Kaspar Parts 10.MAJ

Õpilasesindus 2019/2020 õa.

President: Stiina Sammalkivi 12.HU

Asepresidendid: Elisabet Raig 10.RE ja Hanna Bulgarin 12.RE

 

  • Henriette Mahon 11.HU

  • Katariina Raig 10.HU

  • Karmen Gloria Kõva 12.HU

  • Katrin AnetheToomson 11.MAJ

  • Laura-Liis Ulst 12.HU

  • Laura Susanna Lätte 12.RE

  • Kirke Männik 10.RE

  • Johann Adamberg 11.HU

  • Rika Simone Kostla 11.HU

  • Kätlin Jeedas 12.HU

  • Kaspar Parts 10.MAJ

  • Merilin Nurme 10.HU

  • Jan Joonas Tuuna 10.RE

  • Mart Nael 10.HU

  • Robin Org 12. HU

  • Elisabeth Päiv 10.HU

  • Gloria Sibold 12.HU

  • Robin Aasna 11.HU

  • Marileen Nael 10.HU

  • Max Õispuu 12.MAJ

  • Martin Višnevski 10.HU

 

Põhikooliosas

  • Liisi Lipso    7a
  • Karola Heintalu    7c
  • Katariina Vehnõmm    7c
  • Karolina Oras    7c
  • Kätlin Alamaa    7d
  • Aleksander Bulgarin    7e
  • Saara Lotta Krusell    7e
  • Anna Mariin Juksar    7e
  • Toomas Ulmas    8a
  • Jael-Karmel Pedak    8b
  • Eliise Gertrud Põlluvee    8c
  • Sandra Tarlap    8c
  • Andra Bergmann    9a
  • Liisa Siimann    9a
  • Kirke Tammis    9a
  • Kadi Kuklase    9b
  • Sten-Villian Velleste    9b
  • Daisi Padumäe    9b
  • Anna Brit Hainoja    9c
  • Rebecca Valge    9c
  • Kristiina Bulgarin    9a
  • Rasmus Loorpuu    9a
  • Angela Raidmets    8c
  • Remy Pajo    8a