Meie koolist

Medalistid


Medaliga lõpetanud õpilased

 

 

KULDMEDAL

 

 

 

HÕBEMEDAL

 

Nr

Nimi

Aasta

 

Nr

Nimi

Aasta

1.

Ülo Madissoon

1981

 

1.

Evelin Int

1986

2.

Monika Taska

1982

 

2.

Kadri Näks

1986

3.

Sven Poots

1983

 

3.

Kaie Silbaum

1986

4.

Hiie Kokman

1985

 

4.

Merike Sisask

1986

5.

Tiina Tamm

1987

 

5.

Kalle Susi

1986

6.

Kaja Tomberg

1987

 

6.

Kristi Vuurmann

1986

7.

Kristi Liivik

1991

 

7.

Koidu Talli

1986

8.

Liina Laumets

2002

 

8.

Anneli Tomberg

1988

9.

Aljona Ivanova

2002

 

9.

Mari-Anne Tapver

1988

10.

Kairi Kärblane

2003

 

10.

Inga Põldma

1989

11.

Piret Pärnpuu

2003

 

11.

Marika Kivipõld

1989

12.

Eve Tagavälja

2004

 

12.

Kadri Park

1989

13.

Artur Noole

2004

 

13.

Auli Haabpiht

1989

14.

Nele Nõu

2005

 

14.

Margus Liivik

1989

15.

Sirli Sepper

2005

 

15.

Tiina Tartlan

1990

16.

Laura Lugus

2006

 

16.

Kristina Valdmann

1990

17.

Pille Noole

2006

 

17.

Raivo Kuusemets

1990

18.

Jaak Saarepuu

2006

 

18.

Tiia Turp

1991

19.

Pille Siidra

2006

 

19.

Eve Raidmaa

1991

20.

Kristlyn Sikk

2007

 

20.

Ailen Aluri

1993

21.

Katrin Zirk

2007

 

21.

Siiri Siitam 

1993

22.

Liis Veersalu

2007

 

22.

Tiia Viisalu

1993

23.

Kristel Suursööt

2008

 

23.

Toomas Greenbaum

1994

24.

Maarja Matsoo

 2009

 

24.

Kalev Pihl

1994

25.

Ago Allikmaa

 2011

 

25.

Siiri Tamm

1994

26.

Argo Maripuu

 2011

 

26.

Aive Zirk

1994

27.

Rauno Nõmmiko

 2011

 

27.

Urmas Lipso

1995

28.

Kelly Laane

 2012

 

28.

Ly Villo

1995

29.

Kati Metsla

 2012

 

29.

Katri Metsallik

1995

30.

Johanna Rõigas

 2012

 

30.

Karin Evendi

1999

31.

Triinu Uiboleht

 2012

 

31.

Piret Villo

1999

32.

Keilli Eilart 

 2013

 

32.

Katre Tuvi

1999

33.

Oliver Kuldmäe

 2013

 

33.

Moonika Pannal

1999

34.

Lennart Lind 

 2013

 

34.

Gerli Granbak

2000

35.

Johanna-Anette Grünberg

 2014

 

35.

Kadri Eensalu

2001

 36.

Mirjam Henno

 2015

 

36.

Kadri Kaasik

2003

 37.

Kristel Kopel

 2015

 

37.

Merja Pukari

2003

 38.

Relika Linnjärv 

 2015

 

38.

Annika Tee

2003

 39.

Maret Lond

 2015

 

39.

Helena Tubli

2003

 40.

Liisi Raudväli

 2015

 

40.

Teele Esperk

2004

 41.

Triin Gretel Tauk

 2015

 

41.

Merliin Jõessaar

2004

 42.

Merika-Ethel Triik

 2015

 

42.

Mariliis Karu

2004

 43.

Karoliina Vahenõmm

 2015

 

43.

Merlin Liiva

2004

 44.

Indrek Valgma

 2015

 

44.

Lennart Komp

2005

 45.

Krõõt Jaakson

 2016

 

45.

Kätlin Ojasoo

2005

 46.

Christer Lohk

 2016

 

46.

Priit Tamme

2005

 47.

Joosep Noot

 2016

 

47.

Ats Allikmaa

2006

 48.

Kertu Uiboleht

 2016

 

48.

Silva Kümnik

2006

 49.

Robert Voogma

 2016

 

49.

Piret Mägi

2006

 50.

Mikk Bauer

 2017

 

50.

Martin Määrits

2006

 51.

Laurel Lord

 2017

 

51.

Triin Tinno

2006

 52.

Eleri Paatsi

 2017

 

52.

Priit Veskimäe

2006

 53.

Madis Peterson

 2017

 

53.

Madis Allikmaa

2008

 54.

Sten Ärm

 2017

 

54.

Marii Kangur

2008

 55.

Hanna-Lisa Kuslap

 2018

 

55.

Enrico Siniväli

2008

 56.

Henri Harri Laiho

 2018

 

56.

Ketly Freirik

2009

 57.

Kätlin-Karin Lond

 2018

 

57.

Marget Metsla

2009

 58.

Ellinor Raudsepp

 2018

 

58.

Helen Rookäär

2009

 59.

Joosep Raudväli

 2018

 

59.

Triin Voolaid

2009

 60.

Linda Sepp

 2018

 

60.

Eneli Kümnik

2010

 61.

Gloria Prants

 2019

 

61.

Anna Lutter

2010

 62.

Marielle Tuum

 2019

 

62.

Reelika Riis

2010

 63.

Grete Kelli Aava

 2019

 

63.

Sigrit Seppr

2010

 64.

Iiris Eller

 2019

 

64.

Andreas Siniväli

2010

 65.

Grete Jõgisoo

 2019

 

65.

Marie Õun

2010

 66.

Emili Järv

 2019

 

66.

Karel Kirss

2011

 67. 

Marlene Kaljumäe

 2019

 

67.

Siim Sadrak

2011

 68.

Karl Johannes Kaskla

 2019

 

68.

Kristin Reiman

2012

 69.

Olav Kristjan Kasterpalu

 2019

 

69.

Britt Rosenberg

2012

 70.

Raiko Malsroos 

 2019

 

70.

Marten Liivik

2013

 71. 

Mariel Peetson

 2019

 

71.

Karolin Niit

2013

 72.

Evelyn Pil

 2019

 

72.

Anni Sadrak

2013

 73.

Anna Sudalev

 2019

 

73.

Liis Pass

2014

74.

Adams Merily 

2020

 

74.

Karmen Suss

2014

75.

Bulgarin Hanna

2020

 

75.

Kätlin Ðadeiko

2014

76.

Järvekülg Made 

2020

 

76.

Elerin Aarma

2015

77.

Järvekülg Säde

2020

 

77.

Hanna Katrin Krestinov

2015

78.

Kinks Leila

2020

 

78.

Anete Nõulik

2015

79.

Kirs Kertuliis 

2020

 

79.

Lisanna Ots

2015

80.

Lätte Laura Susanna 

2020

 

80.

Greteliis Salo

2015

81.

Sinisaar Helin 

2020

 

81.

Anne Liis Kasterpalu

2016

82.

Sulin Sandra Serena 

2020

 

82.

Kardo Orav

2016

83.

Jeedas Kätlin 

2020

 

83.

Karl-Thomas Kallasmaa

2017

84.

Männi Marten 

2020

 

84.

Marlene Raal

2017

85.

Sibold Gloria 

2020

 

85.

Anna-Liisa Sootalu

2017

 

 

 

 

86.

Marlen-Elisabeth Suursööt

2017

 

 

 

 

87.

Karolina Alpius

2018

 

 

 

 

88.

Andrei Printsev

2018

 

 

 

 

89.

Liisa-Lii Tamme

2018

 

 

 

 

90.

Grete Daut

2019

 

 

 

 

91.

Karl Nurme

2019

 

 

 

 

92.

Helen Kauts

2019

 

 

 

 

93.

Elstein Evelin 

2020

 

 

 

 

94.

Johandi Marten Erik

2020

 

 

 

 

95.

Karbus Anette 

2020

 

 

 

 

96.

Malberg Säde-Ly 

2020

 

 

 

 

97.

Ulst Laura-Liis 

2020

 

 

 

 

98.

Sammalkivi Stiina 

2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

Medaliga lõpetanud õpilased

 

 

KULDMEDAL

 

 

 

HÕBEMEDAL

 

Nr

Nimi

Aasta

 

Nr

Nimi

Aasta

1.

Ülo Madissoon

1981

 

1.

Evelin Int

1986

2.

Monika Taska

1982

 

2.

Kadri Näks

1986

3.

Sven Poots

1983

 

3.

Kaie Silbaum

1986

4.

Hiie Kokman

1985

 

4.

Merike Sisask

1986

5.

Tiina Tamm

1987

 

5.

Kalle Susi

1986

6.

Kaja Tomberg

1987

 

6.

Kristi Vuurmann

1986

7.

Kristi Liivik

1991

 

7.

Koidu Talli

1986

8.

Liina Laumets

2002

 

8.

Anneli Tomberg

1988

9.

Aljona Ivanova

2002

 

9.

Mari-Anne Tapver

1988

10.

Kairi Kärblane

2003

 

10.

Inga Põldma

1989

11.

Piret Pärnpuu

2003

 

11.

Marika Kivipõld

1989

12.

Eve Tagavälja

2004

 

12.

Kadri Park

1989

13.

Artur Noole

2004

 

13.

Auli Haabpiht

1989

14.

Nele Nõu

2005

 

14.

Margus Liivik

1989

15.

Sirli Sepper

2005

 

15.

Tiina Tartlan

1990

16.

Laura Lugus

2006

 

16.

Kristina Valdmann

1990

17.

Pille Noole

2006

 

17.

Raivo Kuusemets

1990

18.

Jaak Saarepuu

2006

 

18.

Tiia Turp

1991

19.

Pille Siidra

2006

 

19.

Eve Raidmaa

1991

20.

Kristlyn Sikk

2007

 

20.

Ailen Aluri

1993

21.

Katrin Zirk

2007

 

21.

Siiri Siitam 

1993

22.

Liis Veersalu

2007

 

22.

Tiia Viisalu

1993

23.

Kristel Suursööt

2008

 

23.

Toomas Greenbaum

1994

24.

Maarja Matsoo

 2009

 

24.

Kalev Pihl

1994

25.

Ago Allikmaa

 2011

 

25.

Siiri Tamm

1994

26.

Argo Maripuu

 2011

 

26.

Aive Zirk

1994

27.

Rauno Nõmmiko

 2011

 

27.

Urmas Lipso

1995

28.

Kelly Laane

 2012

 

28.

Ly Villo

1995

29.

Kati Metsla

 2012

 

29.

Katri Metsallik

1995

30.

Johanna Rõigas

 2012

 

30.

Karin Evendi

1999

31.

Triinu Uiboleht

 2012

 

31.

Piret Villo

1999

32.

Keilli Eilart 

 2013

 

32.

Katre Tuvi

1999

33.

Oliver Kuldmäe

 2013

 

33.

Moonika Pannal

1999

34.

Lennart Lind 

 2013

 

34.

Gerli Granbak

2000

35.

Johanna-Anette Grünberg

 2014

 

35.

Kadri Eensalu

2001

 36.

Mirjam Henno

 2015

 

36.

Kadri Kaasik

2003

 37.

Kristel Kopel

 2015

 

37.

Merja Pukari

2003

 38.

Relika Linnjärv 

 2015

 

38.

Annika Tee

2003

 39.

Maret Lond

 2015

 

39.

Helena Tubli

2003

 40.

Liisi Raudväli

 2015

 

40.

Teele Esperk

2004

 41.

Triin Gretel Tauk

 2015

 

41.

Merliin Jõessaar

2004

 42.

Merika-Ethel Triik

 2015

 

42.

Mariliis Karu

2004

 43.

Karoliina Vahenõmm

 2015

 

43.

Merlin Liiva

2004

 44.

Indrek Valgma

 2015

 

44.

Lennart Komp

2005

 45.

Krõõt Jaakson

 2016

 

45.

Kätlin Ojasoo

2005

 46.

Christer Lohk

 2016

 

46.

Priit Tamme

2005

 47.

Joosep Noot

 2016

 

47.

Ats Allikmaa

2006

 48.

Kertu Uiboleht

 2016

 

48.

Silva Kümnik

2006

 49.

Robert Voogma

 2016

 

49.

Piret Mägi

2006

 50.

Mikk Bauer

 2017

 

50.

Martin Määrits

2006

 51.

Laurel Lord

 2017

 

51.

Triin Tinno

2006

 52.

Eleri Paatsi

 2017

 

52.

Priit Veskimäe

2006

 53.

Madis Peterson

 2017

 

53.

Madis Allikmaa

2008

 54.

Sten Ärm

 2017

 

54.

Marii Kangur

2008

 55.

Hanna-Lisa Kuslap

 2018

 

55.

Enrico Siniväli

2008

 56.

Henri Harri Laiho

 2018

 

56.

Ketly Freirik

2009

 57.

Kätlin-Karin Lond

 2018

 

57.

Marget Metsla

2009

 58.

Ellinor Raudsepp

 2018

 

58.

Helen Rookäär

2009

 59.

Joosep Raudväli

 2018

 

59.

Triin Voolaid

2009

 60.

Linda Sepp

 2018

 

60.

Eneli Kümnik

2010

 61.

Gloria Prants

 2019

 

61.

Anna Lutter

2010

 62.

Marielle Tuum

 2019

 

62.

Reelika Riis

2010

 63.

Grete Kelli Aava

 2019

 

63.

Sigrit Seppr

2010

 64.

Iiris Eller

 2019

 

64.

Andreas Siniväli

2010

 65.

Grete Jõgisoo

 2019

 

65.

Marie Õun

2010

 66.

Emili Järv

 2019

 

66.

Karel Kirss

2011

 67. 

Marlene Kaljumäe

 2019

 

67.

Siim Sadrak

2011

 68.

Karl Johannes Kaskla

 2019

 

68.

Kristin Reiman

2012

 69.

Olav Kristjan Kasterpalu

 2019

 

69.

Britt Rosenberg

2012

 70.

Raiko Malsroos 

 2019

 

70.

Marten Liivik

2013

 71. 

Mariel Peetson

 2019

 

71.

Karolin Niit

2013

 72.

Evelyn Pil

 2019

 

72.

Anni Sadrak

2013

 73.

Anna Sudalev

 2019

 

73.

Liis Pass

2014

74.

Adams Merily 

2020

 

74.

Karmen Suss

2014

75.

Bulgarin Hanna

2020

 

75.

Kätlin Ðadeiko

2014

76.

Järvekülg Made 

2020

 

76.

Elerin Aarma

2015

77.

Järvekülg Säde

2020

 

77.

Hanna Katrin Krestinov

2015

78.

Kinks Leila

2020

 

78.

Anete Nõulik

2015

79.

Kirs Kertuliis 

2020

 

79.

Lisanna Ots

2015

80.

Lätte Laura Susanna 

2020

 

80.

Greteliis Salo

2015

81.

Sinisaar Helin 

2020

 

81.

Anne Liis Kasterpalu

2016

82.

Sulin Sandra Serena 

2020

 

82.

Kardo Orav

2016

83.

Jeedas Kätlin 

2020

 

83.

Karl-Thomas Kallasmaa

2017

84.

Männi Marten 

2020

 

84.

Marlene Raal

2017

85.

Sibold Gloria 

2020

 

85.

Anna-Liisa Sootalu

2017

 

 

 

 

86.

Marlen-Elisabeth Suursööt

2017

 

 

 

 

87.

Karolina Alpius

2018

 

 

 

 

88.

Andrei Printsev

2018

 

 

 

 

89.

Liisa-Lii Tamme

2018

 

 

 

 

90.

Grete Daut

2019

 

 

 

 

91.

Karl Nurme

2019

 

 

 

 

92.

Helen Kauts

2019

 

 

 

 

93.

Elstein Evelin 

2020

 

 

 

 

94.

Johandi Marten Erik

2020

 

 

 

 

95.

Karbus Anette 

2020

 

 

 

 

96.

Malberg Säde-Ly 

2020

 

 

 

 

97.

Ulst Laura-Liis 

2020

 

 

 

 

98.

Sammalkivi Stiina 

2020

Saku Gümnaasium

Üldkontakt

Saku Gümnaasium
Tallinna mnt 10, Saku alevik, Harjumaa.
Tel: (+372) 6718000
kool@saku.edu.ee

Olulised kontaktid

Direktor(+372) 6718001
Õppealajuhataja (1.-4. klass)(+372) 6728701
Õppealajuhataja (5.-9. klass)(+372) 51988809
Õppealajuhataja (10.-12. klass)(+372) 6717166