Õppetöö korraldus põhikooliosas

Konsultatsioonide ajad  PK 2019/20 õa


 

Õpetajate konsultatsioonid 2019/20
 
 
 
 
 
 
ruum
esmaspäev
teisipäev
kolmapäev
neljapäev 
reede
Adamson, Inga
406
 
 
 
14.45 - 15.30
 
Ailt, Helina
322
 
 
 
kokkuleppel
 
Ammer, Valmar
võimla
 
 
 
13.50 - 15.30
 
Bauman, Kristina
206 v
 
 
12.55-13.40
 
 
Esperk, Marianne
135 v
12.55-13.40
 
 
 
 
Fjodorova, Nadeža
307
 
13.50 - 14.35
 
 
 
Heinat, Reet
142
 
 
kokkuleppel
 
 
Heinmaa, Ketter
203 v
 
 
12.00-12.45
 
 
Jauk, Evelin
319s
 
 
 
13.50-14.35
 
Kaare, Piret
128
13.50 - 14.35
 
 
 
 
Kändmaa, Maarja
124 v
 
13.50-14.35
 
 
 
Kaselaid, Marje
140 v
 
 
12.55 - 13.40
 
 
Kiiver, Mary
214U
 
13.50 - 15.30
 
 
 
Kikkas, Anna
311
14.15 - 15.00
 
 
 
 
Kivestu, Pirje
208 v
 
 
12.55-13.40
 
 
Kivi, Kersti 
207 v
 
 
12.00-12.45
 
 
Kivistik, Aita
252
 
 
14.15 - 15.00
 
 
Kolbak, Mery-Liis
239
kokkuleppel
kokkuleppel
kokkuleppel
 
 
Koppel, Kadri
405
13.50 - 15.30
 
 
 
 
Koppelmann, Maret
209 v
 
12.55-13.40
 
 
 
Krusell, Annika
251
14.00 - 14.45
14.00 - 14.45
 
 
 
Kuks, Jaan
323
 
 
 
 
13.50 - 14.35
Kulbin, Kaire
217 v
 
12.55-13.40
 
 
 
Kuldvee, Julija
205 v
 
 
12.55-13.40
 
 
Kurankova, Natalja
411
 
13.50 - 15.30
 
 
 
Laanela, Lisanna
311
 
 
 
13.50 - 14.35
13.50 - 14.35
Läänemets, Ulvi
141
 
 
 
13.50 - 14.35
 
Lauk, Anu-Liis
234
 
13.50 - 14.35
 
 
 
Laur, Kärt
248
12.55 - 13.40
 
 
 
 
Lepik, Karina
315
 
13.50 - 14.35
13.50 - 14.35
 
 
Loonurm, Kaire
410u
 
12.55-13.40
 
 
 
Luich, Tatjana
305
14.45 - 16.00
 
 
 
 
Maalma, Mare 
403
 
 
 
 
 
Maasi, Inga
121 v
 
 
12.55-13.40
 
 
Martinson, Ülle
212U
12.55-13.40
 
 
 
 
Mehine, Erle
215 u
12.55-13.40
 
 
 
 
Mei, Kristin
312u
 
12.55-13.40
 
 
 
Müller, Tiia
314
 
13.50 - 14.35
 
 
 
Narkeliῦnaite,Rimma
410
kokkuleppel
kokkuleppel
14.45 - 15.30
kokkuleppel
kokkuleppel
Nikiforova, Regina
324
14.35 - 15.20
 
 
 
 
Nurme, Inga 
139
 
14.45 - 15.30
 
 
 
Ojaperv, Henri
võimla
 
 
 
13.50 - 15.30
 
Olvi, Sille
322
 
 
14.45 - 15.30
 
 
Ots, Eda
412u
 
13.50-14.35
 
 
 
Õunroos, Sirje
213U
 
 
 
13.50 - 14.35
 
Peterson, Lana-Maria
116U
 
12.55 - 13.40
 
 
 
Piisang, Eda
115u
 
 
12.55 - 14.35
 
 
Pirnipuu, Marita
 
 
 
 
 
 
Plakk, Hiie
411U
 
12.55 - 14.35
 
 
 
Põder, Maret
313u
 
 
 
12.55-13.40
 
Põld, Diana
218 v
 
 
 
12.55-13.40
 
Põld, Kaire
133v
 
12.00-12.45
 
 
 
Põld, Reet
129s
 
12.55-13.40
 
 
 
Polman, Krista
249
13.50 - 15.30
 
 
 
 
Raam, Märt
võimla
 
 
14.45 - 15.30
 
 
Reial, Heidi
võimla
 
 
 
 
 
Rinne, Rein
416
 
 
 
13.50 - 14.35
 
Saar, Sulo
117U
13.50 - 14.35
 
 
 
 
Sinisalu, Maarja
310u
 
12.55-13.40
 
 
 
Soodla, Pille
416u
 
 
 
12.55-13.40
 
Nigumann, Merilin
235
14.00 - 14.45
 
 
 
 
Teder, Mari
415u
 
 
 
12.00-12.45
 
Tedremaa, Therese
303
 
 
13.50 - 15.30
 
 
Tetto Mirelle
404
13.50 - 14.35
 
 
 
 
Tiitus, Jana
324
 
 
 
 
13.50 - 14.35
Torn, Maimu
303
 
13.50 - 15.30
 
 
 
Tuulis, Kati
311U
 
12.55 - 14.35
 
 
 
Ukkivi, Edlin
123 v
 
 
13.50-14.35
 
 
Ulmas, Aare
143
 
 
13.50 - 14.35
 
 
Ulmas, Kersti
rmt
 
 
 
 
 
Vahesaar, Vallo
143
 
 
 
kokkuleppel
kokkuleppel
Väljamäe, Birgit
204 v
 
 
12.55-13.40
 
 
Varik, Erik
419
 
 
13.50 - 14.35
 
 
Vettik, Pilvi-Heli
võimla
 
 
 
13.50 - 14.35
 
Videse,Reet
134 v
 
 
 
 
12.00-12.45
Viira, Riina
236
 
12.55- 14.35 
 
 
 
Villemsoo, Karin
314U
 
13.50 - 14.35
 
 
 
Vissov, Kersti
320
 
 
13.50 - 15.30
 
 
Zaletajev, Kairi
325
 
 
 
 
 
Zirnask, Tiiu
võimla
14.00 - 15.15
 
 
kokkuleppel
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Õpetajate konsultatsioonid 2019/20
 
 
 
 
 
 
ruum
esmaspäev
teisipäev
kolmapäev
neljapäev 
reede
Adamson, Inga
406
 
 
 
14.45 - 15.30
 
Ailt, Helina
322
 
 
 
kokkuleppel
 
Ammer, Valmar
võimla
 
 
 
13.50 - 15.30
 
Bauman, Kristina
206 v
 
 
12.55-13.40
 
 
Esperk, Marianne
135 v
12.55-13.40
 
 
 
 
Fjodorova, Nadeža
307
 
13.50 - 14.35
 
 
 
Heinat, Reet
142
 
 
kokkuleppel
 
 
Heinmaa, Ketter
203 v
 
 
12.00-12.45
 
 
Jauk, Evelin
319s
 
 
 
13.50-14.35
 
Kaare, Piret
128
13.50 - 14.35
 
 
 
 
Kändmaa, Maarja
124 v
 
13.50-14.35
 
 
 
Kaselaid, Marje
140 v
 
 
12.55 - 13.40
 
 
Kiiver, Mary
214U
 
13.50 - 15.30
 
 
 
Kikkas, Anna
311
14.15 - 15.00
 
 
 
 
Kivestu, Pirje
208 v
 
 
12.55-13.40
 
 
Kivi, Kersti 
207 v
 
 
12.00-12.45
 
 
Kivistik, Aita
252
 
 
14.15 - 15.00
 
 
Kolbak, Mery-Liis
239
kokkuleppel
kokkuleppel
kokkuleppel
 
 
Koppel, Kadri
405
13.50 - 15.30
 
 
 
 
Koppelmann, Maret
209 v
 
12.55-13.40
 
 
 
Krusell, Annika
251
14.00 - 14.45
14.00 - 14.45
 
 
 
Kuks, Jaan
323
 
 
 
 
13.50 - 14.35
Kulbin, Kaire
217 v
 
12.55-13.40
 
 
 
Kuldvee, Julija
205 v
 
 
12.55-13.40
 
 
Kurankova, Natalja
411
 
13.50 - 15.30
 
 
 
Laanela, Lisanna
311
 
 
 
13.50 - 14.35
13.50 - 14.35
Läänemets, Ulvi
141
 
 
 
13.50 - 14.35
 
Lauk, Anu-Liis
234
 
13.50 - 14.35
 
 
 
Laur, Kärt
248
12.55 - 13.40
 
 
 
 
Lepik, Karina
315
 
13.50 - 14.35
13.50 - 14.35
 
 
Loonurm, Kaire
410u
 
12.55-13.40
 
 
 
Luich, Tatjana
305
14.45 - 16.00
 
 
 
 
Maalma, Mare 
403
 
 
 
 
 
Maasi, Inga
121 v
 
 
12.55-13.40
 
 
Martinson, Ülle
212U
12.55-13.40
 
 
 
 
Mehine, Erle
215 u
12.55-13.40
 
 
 
 
Mei, Kristin
312u
 
12.55-13.40
 
 
 
Müller, Tiia
314
 
13.50 - 14.35
 
 
 
Narkeliῦnaite,Rimma
410
kokkuleppel
kokkuleppel
14.45 - 15.30
kokkuleppel
kokkuleppel
Nikiforova, Regina
324
14.35 - 15.20
 
 
 
 
Nurme, Inga 
139
 
14.45 - 15.30
 
 
 
Ojaperv, Henri
võimla
 
 
 
13.50 - 15.30
 
Olvi, Sille
322
 
 
14.45 - 15.30
 
 
Ots, Eda
412u
 
13.50-14.35
 
 
 
Õunroos, Sirje
213U
 
 
 
13.50 - 14.35
 
Peterson, Lana-Maria
116U
 
12.55 - 13.40
 
 
 
Piisang, Eda
115u
 
 
12.55 - 14.35
 
 
Pirnipuu, Marita
 
 
 
 
 
 
Plakk, Hiie
411U
 
12.55 - 14.35
 
 
 
Põder, Maret
313u
 
 
 
12.55-13.40
 
Põld, Diana
218 v
 
 
 
12.55-13.40
 
Põld, Kaire
133v
 
12.00-12.45
 
 
 
Põld, Reet
129s
 
12.55-13.40
 
 
 
Polman, Krista
249
13.50 - 15.30
 
 
 
 
Raam, Märt
võimla
 
 
14.45 - 15.30
 
 
Reial, Heidi
võimla
 
 
 
 
 
Rinne, Rein
416
 
 
 
13.50 - 14.35
 
Saar, Sulo
117U
13.50 - 14.35
 
 
 
 
Sinisalu, Maarja
310u
 
12.55-13.40
 
 
 
Soodla, Pille
416u
 
 
 
12.55-13.40
 
Nigumann, Merilin
235
14.00 - 14.45
 
 
 
 
Teder, Mari
415u
 
 
 
12.00-12.45
 
Tedremaa, Therese
303
 
 
13.50 - 15.30
 
 
Tetto Mirelle
404
13.50 - 14.35
 
 
 
 
Tiitus, Jana
324
 
 
 
 
13.50 - 14.35
Torn, Maimu
303
 
13.50 - 15.30
 
 
 
Tuulis, Kati
311U
 
12.55 - 14.35
 
 
 
Ukkivi, Edlin
123 v
 
 
13.50-14.35
 
 
Ulmas, Aare
143
 
 
13.50 - 14.35
 
 
Ulmas, Kersti
rmt
 
 
 
 
 
Vahesaar, Vallo
143
 
 
 
kokkuleppel
kokkuleppel
Väljamäe, Birgit
204 v
 
 
12.55-13.40
 
 
Varik, Erik
419
 
 
13.50 - 14.35
 
 
Vettik, Pilvi-Heli
võimla
 
 
 
13.50 - 14.35
 
Videse,Reet
134 v
 
 
 
 
12.00-12.45
Viira, Riina
236
 
12.55- 14.35 
 
 
 
Villemsoo, Karin
314U
 
13.50 - 14.35
 
 
 
Vissov, Kersti
320
 
 
13.50 - 15.30
 
 
Zaletajev, Kairi
325
 
 
 
 
 
Zirnask, Tiiu
võimla
14.00 - 15.15
 
 
kokkuleppel